Cadete Masculino Sala

 JORNADA 1 - 30/09/17  
SPV COMPLUTENSE B17SPV COMPLUTENSE A
C.CAMPO A02CH POZUELO A
JORNADA 2 - 7/10/17
C.CAMPO A21SPV COMPLUTENSE B
CH POZUELO AZUL45SPV COMPLUTENSE A
JORNADA 3 - 21/10/17
SPV COMPLUTENSE A51C.CAMPO A
SPV COMPLUTENSE B49CH POZUELO A
JORNADA 4 - 28/10/17
SPV COMPLUTENSE A30SPV COMPLUTENSE B
CH POZUELO AZUL16C.CAMPO A
JORNADA 5 - 11/11/17
SPV COMPLUTENSE B35C.CAMPO A
SPV COMPLUTENSE A55CH POZUELO A
JORNADA 6 - 18/11/17
C.CAMPO A34SPV COMPLUTENSE A
CH POZUELO A55SPV COMPLUTENSE B
JORNADA FINAL - 2/12/17
SPV COMPLUTENSE A31C.CAMPO A
CH POZUELO AZUL73SPV COMPLUTENSE B
 

CLASIFICACION GRUPO A

 EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFPTOBS.
SPV COMPLUTENSE A651029141516
C.CAMPO A6303171619
CH POZUELO AZUL6222262518
SPV COMPLUTENSE B60151431-171
 

 GRUPO B  ONS
JORNADA 1 - 30/09/17
C.CAMPO C30CH MAGERIT
SPV COMPLUTENSE B42C.RACE
C.CAMPO B50CH POZUELO VERDE
JORNADA 2 -
C.RACE43C.CAMPO C
CH POZUELO VERDE13SPV COMPLUTENSE B
CH MAGERIT14C.CAMPO B
JORNADA 3 - 21/10/17
C.CAMPO C32SPV COMPLUTENSE B
CH MAGERIT14CH POZUELO VERDE
C.CAMPO B50C.RACE
JORNADA 4 - 28/10/17
SPV COMPLUTENSE C41CH MAGERIT
SPV COMPLUTENSE D12CH POZUELO VERDE
DXT SUR25C.CAMPO B
JORNADA 5 - 11/11/2017
C.CAMPO B34CH MAGERIT
CH POZUELO VERDE23DXT SUR
SPV COMPLUTENSE D62SPV COMPLUTENSE C
JORNADA 618/11/2017
DXT SUR 12C.CAMPO B
CH MAGERIT22SPV COMPLUTENSE C2-1 PSO
CH POZUELO VERDE22SPV COMPLUTENSE D
JORNADA FINAL2/12/2017OBSERVACIONES
DXT SUR32CH MAGERITFINAL
SPV COMPLUTENSE C24C.CAMPO B3º/4º
SPV COPMLUTENSE D43POZUELO VERDE5º/6º

CLASIFICACION GRUPO B REAL

 EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFCCDIFPTOBS.
1DXT SUR
2C.CAMPO B
3SPV COMPLUTENSE C
4SPV COMPLUTENSE D
5MAGERIT
6CH POZUELO VERDE

CLASIFICACION GRUPO B

 EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFPTOBS.
1CH MAGERIT54012217512FC
2SPV COMPLUTENSE C531124121210FC
3C.CAMPO B53112012810FC
4SPV COMPLUTENSE D51131214-84FC
5DXT SUR 51131425-114
6CH POZUELO VERDE5104717-103FC

CLASIFICACION SF1 GRUPO B

 CLUBJGEPTFTCDIFPTOBS
DXT SUR
C.CAMPO BFC

CLASIFICACION SF2 GRUPO B

 CLUBJGEPTFTCDIFPTOBS
CH MAGERIT10102201FC 2-1
SPV COMPLUTENSE C10102201FC 1-2

CLASIFICACION 5/6 GRUPO B

 CLUBJGEPTFTCDIFPT 
SPV COPMLUTENSE D21106514FC
POZUELO VERDE201156-11FC

CLASIFICACION FINAL GRUPO B

 CLUBJGEPTFTCDIFPT 
DXT SUR11003213
MAGERIT100123-10FC

CLASIFICACION 3º/4º GRUPO B

 CLUBJGEPTFTCDIFPT 
C.CAMPO11004223FC 2-1 PSO
SPV COMPLUTENSE100124-20FC 1-2 PSO