Benjamin Mixto GB Copa

 JORNADA 1-2-321/10/2017  
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS13CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS
VALDELUZ AZUL11C.CAMPO D
STA Mª ROSALES A52POZUELO AZUL
C.RACE00POZUELO VERDE
HOCQUET BURDEOS(F)02DXT SUR AZUL
STA Mª ROSALES B01COMPLUTENSE B
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA21C.CAMPO F
C.CAMPO G32C.CAMPO E
HOCQUET TREBOL010CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B20VALDELUZ AMARILLO
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS30CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B
C.CAMPO D42CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
POZUELO AZUL41VALDELUZ AZUL
POZUELO VERDE20STA Mª ROSALES A
DXT SUR AZUL10C.RACE
COMPLUTENSE B52HOCQUET BURDEOS (F)
C.CAMPO F11STA Mª ROSALES B
C.CAMPO E31CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A41C.CAMPO G
VALDELUZ AMARILLO01HOCQUET TREBOL
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS24C.CAMPO D
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS41POZUELO AZUL
VALDELUZ AZUL14POZUELO VERDE
STA Mª ROSALES A12DXT SUR AZUL
C.RACE20COMPLUTENSE B
HOCQUET BURDEOS (F)21C.CAMPO F
STA Mª ROSALES B02C.CAMPO E
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA44CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A
C.CAMPO G10VALDELUZ AMARILLO
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B10HOCQUET TREBOL
JORNADA 4-5-628/10/2017
C.CAMPO D10CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B
CH POZUELO AZUL01CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS
CH POZUELO VERDE31CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
DXT SUR AZUL32VALDELUZ AZUL
COMPLUTENSE B02STA Mª ROSALES A
C.CAMPO F11RACE
C.CAMPO E110HOCQUET BURDEOS (F)
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A40STA Mª ROSALES B
VALDELUZ AMARILLO02CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA
HOCQUET TREBOL01C.CAMPO G
C.CAMPO D00CH POZUELO AZUL
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS10CH POZUELO VERDE
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS43DXT SUR AZUL
VALDELUZ AZUL40COMPLUTENSE B
STA Mª ROSALES A40C.CAMPO F
RACE09C.CAMPO E
HOCQUET BURDEOS07CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A
STA Mª ROSALES B20VALDELUZ AMARILLO
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS 60HOCQUET TREBOL
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B24C.CAMPO G
CH POZUELO AZUL10CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B
CH POZUELO VERDE03C.CAMPO D
DXT SUR AZUL32CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS
COMPLUTENSE B12CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
C.CAMPO F02VALDELUZ AZUL
C.CAMPO E70STA Mª ROSALES A
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A31RACE
VALDELUZ AMARILLO01HOCQUET BURDEOS (F)
HOCQUET TREBOL12STA Mª ROSALES B
C.CAMPO G16CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA
JORNADA 7-8-904/11/2017
CH POZUELO AZUL11CH POZUELO VERDE
C.CAMPO D12DXT SUR AZUL
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS20COMPLUTENSE B
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS70C.CAMPO F
VALDELUZ AZUL02C.CAMPO E
STA Mª ROSALES A05CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A
RACE30VALDELUZ AMARILLO
HOCQUET BURDEOS (F)31HOCQUET TREBOL
STA Mª ROSALES B30C.CAMPO G
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B04CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA
POZUELO VERDE40CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B
DXT SUR AZUL13CH POZUELO AZUL
COMPLUTENSE B21C.CAMPO D
C.CAMPO F07CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS
C.CAMPO E80CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A40VALDELUZ AZUL
VALDELUZ AMARILLO08STA Mª ROSALES A
HOCQUET TREBOL01RACE
C.CAMPO G10HOCQUET BURDEOS
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA60STA Mª ROSALES B
POZUELO VERDE20DXT SUR AZUL
POZUELO AZUL50COMPLUTENSE B
C.CAMPO D10C.CAMPO F
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS14C.CAMPO E
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS04CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A
VALDELUZ AZUL30VALDELUZ AMARILLO
STA Mª ROSALES A11HOCQUET TREBOL
RACE10C.CAMPO G
HOCQUET BURDEOS (F)07CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B00STA Mª ROSALES B
JORNADA 10-11-1218/11/2017
DXT SUR AZUL31CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B
COMPLUTENSE B12POZUELO VERDE
C.CAMPO F01POZUELO AZUL
C.CAMPO E70C.CAMPO D
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A42CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS
VALDELUZ AMARILLO00CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
HOCQUET TREBOL30VALDELUZ AZUL
C.CAMPO G00STA Mª ROSALES A
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA50RACE
STA Mª ROSALES B21HOCQUET BURDEOS (F)
DXT SUR AZUL21COMPLUTENSE B
POZUELO VERDE50C.CAMPO F
POZUELO AZUL13C.CAMPO E
C.CAMPO D05CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS20VALDELUZ AMARILLO
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS21HOCQUET TREBOL
VALDELUZ AZUL03C.CAMPO G
STA Mª ROSALES A03CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA
RACE20STA Mª ROSALES B
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B10HOCQUET BURDEOS(F)
COMPLUTENSE B11CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B
C.CAMPO F10DXT SUR AZUL
C.CAMPO E40POZUELO VERDE
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A52POZUELO AZUL
VALDELUZ AMARILLO02C.CAMPO D
HOCQUET TREBOL12CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS
C.CAMPO G00CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA30VALDELUZ AZUL
STA Mª ROSALES B03STA Mª ROSALES A
HOCQUET BURDEOS (F)10RACE
JORNADAS 13,14,1502/12/2017
COMPLUTENSE B20C.CAMPO F
DXT SUR AZUL04C.CAMOP E
CH POZUELO VERDE22CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A
CH POZUELO AZUL21VALDELUZ AMARILLO
C.CAMPO D00HOCQUET TREBOL
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS00C.CAMPO G
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS04CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA
VALDELUZ AZUL03STA Mª ROSALES BNP
STA Mª ROSALES A23HOCQUET BURDEOS (F)
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B02RACE
C.CAMPO F21CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B
C.CAMPO E61COMPLUTENSE B
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA42DXT SUR AZUL
VALDELUZ AMARILLO12POZUELO VERDE
HOCQUET TREBOL13POZUELO AZUL
C.CAMPO G30C.CAMPO D
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA31CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS
STA Mª ROSALES B30CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
HOCQUET BURDEOS (F)30VALDELUZ AZULNP
RACE22STA Mª TOSALES A
C.CAMPO F23C.CAMPO E
COMPLUTENSE B15CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A
DXT SUR AZUL02VALDELUZ AMARILLO
POZUELO VERDE32HOCQUET TREBOL
POZUELO AZUL12C.CAMPO G
C.CAMPO D05CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS04STA Mª ROSALES B
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS40HOCQUET BURDEOS (F)
VALDELUZ AZUL03RACENP
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B14STA Mª ROSALES A
JORNADAS 16-17-1816/12/2017
C.CAMPO E31CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A72C.CAMPO F
VALDELUZ AMARILLO21COMPLUTENSE B
HOCQUET TREBOL02DXT SUR AZUL
C.CAMPO G13POZUELO VERDE
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA10POZUELO AZUL
STA Mª ROSALES B21C.CAMPO D
HOCQUET BURDEOS (F)15CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS
RACE00CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
STA Mª ROSALES A00VALDELUZ AZULFC
C.CAMPO E14CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A
C.CAMPO F12VALDELUZ AMARILLO
COMPLUTENSE B23HOCQUET TREBOL
DXT SUR AZUL14C.CAMPO G
POZUELO VERDE24CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA
POZUELO AZUL01STA Mª ROSALES B
C.CAMPO D10HOCQUET BURDEOS (F)
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS00RACE
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS02STA Mª ROSALES A
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B03VALDELUZ AZULFC
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B06CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A
VALDELUZ AMARILLO04C.CAMPO E
HOCQUET TREBOL43C.CAMPO F
C.CAMPO G31COMPLUTENSE B
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA50DXT SUR AZUL
STA Mª ROSALES B11POZUELO VERDE
HOCQUET BURDEOS (F)24POZUELO AZUL
RACE21C.CAMPO D
STA Mª ROSALES A02CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS
VALDELUZ AZUL32CH MADRID LAS ROZASFC

CLASIFICACION

 CLUBJ.G.E.P.TF.TC.DIF.PT.OBS
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA A17152083146947
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS ZOLA17151168115746
C.CAMPO E17150281146745
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS GREDOS18102636251132
CH POZUELO VERDE179443023731
C.CAMOP G179352422230
STA Mª ROSALES B178332123-227
RACE177551723-626
STA Mª ROSALES A177373430424
10ºDXT SUR AZUL178092435-1124
11ºCH POZUELO AZUL177282729-223
12ºC.CAMPO D177282232-1023
13ºCH MADRID LAS ROZAS176383037-721
14ºHOCQUET BURDEOS (F)175021654-3815
15ºCOMPLUTENSE B1741122040-2013
16ºHOCQUET TREBOL1732121632-2411
17ºCH MADRID LAS ROZAS FEM ZOLA B173212838-3011
18ºVALDELUZ AMARILLO173113834-2610
19ºC.CAMPO F1722131350-378
20ºVALDELUZ AZULDESCALIF.