2ª DIVISION MASCULINA

JORNADA 122/09/2018OBSERVACIONES
DXT SUR A31DXT SUR B
CD INEF011CH POZUELO
ESTUDIANTES25R.SOCIEDAD 1927
CH MADRID ROZAS65COMPLUTENSE
HOCQUET90RACE
MANZANARES21MAGERIT
JORNADA 229/09/2018OBSERVACIONES
RACE03MANZANARES
COMPLUTENSE13HOCQUET
R.SOCIEDAD 192702CH MADRID ROZAS
CH POZUELO21ESTUDIANTES
DXT SUR B31CD INEF
ROSALES11DXT SUR A
JORNADA 306/10/2018OBSERVACIONES
CD INEF02ROSALES
ESTUDIANTES32DXT SUR B
CH MADRID ROZAS41CH POZUELO
HOCQUET30R.SOCIEDAD 1927
MANZANARES31COMPLUTENSE
CH MAGERIT50RACE

CLASIFICACION

 CLUBJGEPTFTCDIFPTOBSERVACIONES
HOCQUET3300151149
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS330012669
MANZANARES33008269
CH POZUELO320114596
DXT SUR A31104224
ROSALES31103124
CH MAGERIT31016243
DXT SUR B310267-13
R.SOCIEDAD 1927310257-23
10ºESTUDIANTES310269-33
11ºCOMPLUTENSE3003712-50
12ºCD INEF3003116-150
13ºRACE3003017-170