2ª División Masculina

 CLUBJ.G.E.P.TF.TC.DIF.PT.OBS
HOCQUET1291250222828
R.SOCIEDAD 19271190228121527
CD INEF1281347272025
ESTUDIANTES127233428623
DXT SUR A1271444222222
CH MAGERIT1270550292121
CH POZUELO1243530191115
MANZANARES124351725-815
C.ROSALES125072437-1315
10ºCH TOLEDO113351527-1212
11ºCOMPLUTENSE122551725-811
12ºRACE12129845-375
13ºDXT SUR B120111751-451

 

JORNADA 1 30/09/2017OBS
CH TOLEDO27CD INEF
R.SOCIEDAD 192752HOCQUET
DXT SUR A64CH MAGERIT
CH POZUELO11CD COMPLUTENSE
C.RACE02C.ROSALES
ESTUDIANTES33MANZANARES
JORNADA 27/10/2017
ESTUDIANTES30RACE
CH POZUELO40ROSALES
MAGERIT51COMPLUTENSE
R.SOCIEDAD 192721DXT SUR A
DXT SUR B23CH TOLEDO
CD INEF33HOCQUET
JORNADA 321/10/2017
HOCQUET71DXT SUR B
DXT SUR A51CD INEF
ROSALES32CH MAGERIT
MANZANARES HC51C.RACE
R.SOCIEDAD 192730COMPLUTENSE
CH POZUELO11ESTUDIANTES
JORNADA 428/10/2017
CH POZUELO70MANZANARES
MAGERIT72ESTUDIANTES
R.SOCIEDAD 192742C.ROSALES
CD INEF24COMPLUTENSE
DXT SUR B04DXT SUR A
CH TOLEDO04HOCQUET
JORNADA 504/11/2017
MAGERIT60RACE
R.SOCIEDAD 192710MANZANRES
CD INEF42ESTUDIANTES
DXT SUR B34ROSALES
COMPLUTENSE11CH TOLEDO
HOCQUET27DXT SUR A
JORNADA 619/11/2017
HOCQUET31COMPLUTENSE
ROSALES41CH TOLEDO
ESTUDIANTES51DXT SUR B
MANZANARES 03CD INEF
RACE13R.SOCIEDAD 1927
CH POZUELO12CH MAGERIT
JORNADA 725/11/2017
DXT SUR A21CH TOLEDO
CD COMPLUTENSE40DXT SUR B
ROSALES24CD INEF
ESTUDIANTES10R.SOCIEDAD 1927
MANZANARES13CH MAGERIT
RACE32CH POZUELO
JORNADA 82/12/2017
CH POZUELO03R.SOCIEDAD 1927
CD INEF70RACE
DXT SUR B01MANZANARES
CH TOLEDO02ESTUDIANTES
HOCQUET70ROSALES
COMPLUTENSE11DXT SUR A
JORNADA 917/12/2017
ROSALES15DXT SUR A
ESTUDIANTES37HOCQUET
MANZANARES00CH TOLEDO
MAGERIT42R.SOCIEDAD 1927
RACE00DXT SUR B
CH POZUELO14CD INEF
JORNADA 1013/01/2018
CD INEF54CH MAGERIT
DXT SUR B08CH POZUELO
RACE23CH TOLEDO
HOCQUET20MANZANARES
DXT SUR A35ESTUDIANTES
COMPLUTENSE12ROSALES
JORNADA 1120/10/2018OBS
MANZANARES21DXT SUR A
ESTUDIANTES51COMPLUTENSE
HOCQUET60RACE
CH POZUELO11CH TOLEDO
CH MAGERIT90DXT SUR B
R.SOCIEDAD 192741CD INEF
JORNADA 1227/01/2018/OBS
DXT SUR B01R.SOCIEDAD 1927
CH TOLEDO32CH MAGERIT
HOCQUET21CH POZUELO
RACE07DXT SUR A
COMPLUTENSE11MANZANARES
ROSALES12ESTUDIANTES
JORNADA 1303/04/2018OBS
MANZANARES43ROSALES
RACE11COMPLUTENSE
DXT SUR A23CH POZUELO
CH MAGERIT25HOCQUET
R.SOCIEDAD 1927CH TOLEDOAPLAZADO
CD INEF60DXT SUR B