2ª DIVISION MASCULINA

JORNADA 122/09/2018OBSERVACIONES
DXT SUR A31DXT SUR B
CD INEF011CH POZUELO
ESTUDIANTES25R.SOCIEDAD 1927
CH MADRID ROZAS65COMPLUTENSE
HOCQUET90RACE
MANZANARES21MAGERIT
JORNADA 229/09/2018OBSERVACIONES
RACE03MANZANARES
COMPLUTENSE13HOCQUET
R.SOCIEDAD 192702CH MADRID ROZAS
CH POZUELO21ESTUDIANTES
DXT SUR B31CD INEF
ROSALES11DXT SUR A
JORNADA 306/10/2018OBSERVACIONES
CD INEF02ROSALES
ESTUDIANTES32DXT SUR B
CH MADRID ROZAS41CH POZUELO
HOCQUET30R.SOCIEDAD 1927
MANZANARES31COMPLUTENSE
CH MAGERIT50RACE
JORNADA 420/10/2018OBSERVACIONES
COMPLUTENSECH MAGERITCC
R.SOCIEDAD 192732MANZANARES
CH POZUELO01HOCQUET
DXT SUR B014CH MADRID ROZAS
ROSALES51ESTUDIANTES
DXT SUR A40CD INEF
JORNADA 527/10/2018OBSERVACIONES
ESTUDIANTES02DXT SUR A
CH MADRID ROZAS71ROSALES
HOCQUET61DXT SUR B
MANZANARES23CH POZUELO
CH MAGERIT64R.SOCIEDAD 1927
RACE13COMPLUTENSE
JORNADA 610/11/2018OBSERVACIONES
R.SOCIEDAD 192740RACE
CH POZUELO03CH MAGERIT
DXT SUR B012MANZANARES
ROSALES25HOCQUET
DXT SUR A14CH MADRID ROZAS
CD INEF05ESTUDIANTES
JORNADA 717/11/2018OBSERVACIONES
CH MADRID ROZAS70CD INEF
HOCQUET21DXT SUR A
MANZANARES50ROSALES
CH MAGERIT23DXT SUR B
RACE01CH POZUELO
COMPLUTENSE15R.SOCIEDAD 1927
JORNADA 824/11/2018OBSERVACIONES
CH POZUELO12COMPLUTENSE
DXT SUR B14RACE
ROSALES40CH MAGERIT
DXT SUR A30MANZANARES
CD INEF03HOCQUETNP
ESTUDIANTES04CH MADRID ROZAS
JORNADA 901/12/2018OBSERVACIONES
HOCQUET12ESTUDIANTES
MANZANARES72CD INEF
CH MAGERIT43DXT SUR A
RACE23ROSALES
COMPLUTENSE51DXT SUR B
R.SOCIEDAD 192750CH POZUELO
JORNADA 1015/16/2018OBSERVACIONES
DXT SUR B28R.SOCIEDAD 1927
ROSALES33COMPLUTENSE
DXT SUR A14RACE
CD INEF33CH MAGERIT
ESTUDIANTES02MANZANARES
CH MADRID ROZAS31HOCQUET

CLASIFICACION

 CLUBJGEPTFTCDIFPTOBSERVACIONES
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS99005194227
HOCQUET1080233102324
MANZANARES1070338131521
R.SOCIEDAD 1927960334181618
CH MAGERIT95132719816
ROSALES94232123-214
DXT SUR A94141916313
CH POZUELO94052019112
COMPLUTENSE93152126-591 PTO SANCION
10ºESTUDIANTES93061423-99
11ºRACE92071130-196
12ºDXT SUR B102081458-446
13ºCD INEF9018645-3901 PTO SANCION