2ª División Masculina

CALENDARIO FASE FINAL

JORNADA 107/04/2018OBS
CD INEF43ESTUDIANTESGA
DXT SUR A13R.SOCIEDAD 1927GA
HOCQUET24MAGERITGA
CH POZUELO20ROSALESGB
RACE12COMPLUTENSEGB
CH TOLEDO24DXT SUR BGB
JORNADA 214/04/2018OBS
R.SOCIEDAD 192713CD INEFGA
CH MAGERIT23DXT SUR AGA
ESTUDIANTES02HOCQUETGA
COMPLUTENSE21CH POZUELOGB
DXT SUR B10RACEGB
MANZANARES12CH TOLEDOGB
JORNADA 321/04/2018OBS
CD INEF12DXT SUR AGA
ESTUDIANTES62CH MAGERITGA
HOCQUET21R.SOCIEDAD 1927 GA
ROSALES20COMPLUTENSEGB
CH POZUELO51DXT SUR BGB
RACE22MANZANARESGB
JORNADA 405/05/2018OBS
MAGERIT04CD INEFGA
R.SOCIEDAD 192722ESTUDIANTESGA
DXT SUR A14HOCQUETGA
DXT SUR B11ROSALESGB
MANZANARES14CH POZUELOGB
CH TOLEDO61RACEGB
JORNADA 512/05/2018OBS
HOCQUET20CD INEFGA
ESTUDIANTES34DXT SUR AGA
R.SOCIEDAD 1927 70CH MAGERITGB
COMPLUTENSE24CH TOLEDOGB
ROSALES31RACEGB
DXT SUR B02MANZANARESGB

CLASIFICACION FASE FINAL GA

CLUBSJGEPTFTCDIFPTOBS
HOCQUET171313625/3440
R.SOCIEDAD 192717121447212637
CD INEF17111559352434
DXT SUR A17101655352031
ESTUDIANTES178364842627
MAGERIT178095851724

CLASIFICACION FASE FINAL GB

CLUBSJGEPTFTCDIFPTOBS
CH POZUELO1673642231924
C.ROSALES167183041-1122
CH TOLEDO166373040-1021
10ºMANZANARES165472333-1019
11ºCOMPLUTENSE164572332-917
12ºDXT SUR B1722131461-488
13ºRACE1713131359-466

CALENDARIO FASE REGULAR

 CLUBJ.G.E.P.TF.TC.DIF.PT.OBS
R.SOCIEDAD 192712100233132030
HOCQUET1291250222828
CD INEF1281347272025
ESTUDIANTES127233428623
DXT SUR A1271444222222
CH MAGERIT1270550292121
CH POZUELO1243530191115
MANZANARES124351725-815
C.ROSALES125072437-1315
10ºCH TOLEDO123361632-1612
11ºCOMPLUTENSE122551725-811
12ºRACE12129845-375
13ºDXT SUR B120111751-451

 

JORNADA 1 30/09/2017OBS
CH TOLEDO27CD INEF
R.SOCIEDAD 192752HOCQUET
DXT SUR A64CH MAGERIT
CH POZUELO11CD COMPLUTENSE
C.RACE02C.ROSALES
ESTUDIANTES33MANZANARES
JORNADA 27/10/2017
ESTUDIANTES30RACE
CH POZUELO40ROSALES
MAGERIT51COMPLUTENSE
R.SOCIEDAD 192721DXT SUR A
DXT SUR B23CH TOLEDO
CD INEF33HOCQUET
JORNADA 321/10/2017
HOCQUET71DXT SUR B
DXT SUR A51CD INEF
ROSALES32CH MAGERIT
MANZANARES HC51C.RACE
R.SOCIEDAD 192730COMPLUTENSE
CH POZUELO11ESTUDIANTES
JORNADA 428/10/2017
CH POZUELO70MANZANARES
MAGERIT72ESTUDIANTES
R.SOCIEDAD 192742C.ROSALES
CD INEF24COMPLUTENSE
DXT SUR B04DXT SUR A
CH TOLEDO04HOCQUET
JORNADA 504/11/2017
MAGERIT60RACE
R.SOCIEDAD 192710MANZANRES
CD INEF42ESTUDIANTES
DXT SUR B34ROSALES
COMPLUTENSE11CH TOLEDO
HOCQUET27DXT SUR A
JORNADA 619/11/2017
HOCQUET31COMPLUTENSE
ROSALES41CH TOLEDO
ESTUDIANTES51DXT SUR B
MANZANARES 03CD INEF
RACE13R.SOCIEDAD 1927
CH POZUELO12CH MAGERIT
JORNADA 725/11/2017
DXT SUR A21CH TOLEDO
CD COMPLUTENSE40DXT SUR B
ROSALES24CD INEF
ESTUDIANTES10R.SOCIEDAD 1927
MANZANARES13CH MAGERIT
RACE32CH POZUELO
JORNADA 82/12/2017
CH POZUELO03R.SOCIEDAD 1927
CD INEF70RACE
DXT SUR B01MANZANARES
CH TOLEDO02ESTUDIANTES
HOCQUET70ROSALES
COMPLUTENSE11DXT SUR A
JORNADA 917/12/2017
ROSALES15DXT SUR A
ESTUDIANTES37HOCQUET
MANZANARES00CH TOLEDO
MAGERIT42R.SOCIEDAD 1927
RACE00DXT SUR B
CH POZUELO14CD INEF
JORNADA 1013/01/2018
CD INEF54CH MAGERIT
DXT SUR B08CH POZUELO
RACE23CH TOLEDO
HOCQUET20MANZANARES
DXT SUR A35ESTUDIANTES
COMPLUTENSE12ROSALES
JORNADA 1120/10/2018OBS
MANZANARES21DXT SUR A
ESTUDIANTES51COMPLUTENSE
HOCQUET60RACE
CH POZUELO11CH TOLEDO
CH MAGERIT90DXT SUR B
R.SOCIEDAD 192741CD INEF
JORNADA 1227/01/2018/OBS
DXT SUR B01R.SOCIEDAD 1927
CH TOLEDO32CH MAGERIT
HOCQUET21CH POZUELO
RACE07DXT SUR A
COMPLUTENSE11MANZANARES
ROSALES12ESTUDIANTES
JORNADA 1303/04/2018OBS
MANZANARES43ROSALES
RACE11COMPLUTENSE
DXT SUR A23CH POZUELO
CH MAGERIT25HOCQUET
R.SOCIEDAD 192751CH TOLEDO
CD INEF60DXT SUR B