2ª DIVISION MASCULINA HIERBA

JORNADA 128-09-2019OBSERVACIONES
JAB MADRID31MANZANARES
DXT SUR B05RACE
CH POZUELO06SPV COMPLUTENSE
ESTUDIANTES15CH MADRID ROZAS
R.SOCIEDAD 192726HOCQUET
DXT SUR A43ROSALES
JORNADA 25-10-2019OBSERVACIONES
HOCQUET51DXT SUR A
CH MADRID ROZAS80R.SOCIEDAD 1927
SPV COMPLUTENSE61ESTUDIANTES
RACE43CH POZUELO
MANZANARES80DXT SUR B
CH MAGERIT12JAB MADRID
JORNADA 319-10-2019OBSERVACIONES
DXT SUR B05CH MAGERIT
CH POZUELO03MANZANARES
ESTUDIANTES13RACE
R.SOCIEDAD 192713SPV COMPLUTENSE
DXT SUR A05CH MADRID ROZAS
ROSALES15HOCQUET
JORNADA 426-10-2019OBSERVACIONES
CH MADRID ROZAS51ROSALES
SPV COMPLUTENSE52DXT SUR A
RACE50R.SOCIEDAD 1927
MANZANARES HC22ESTUDIANTES
CH MAGERIT82CH POZUELO
JAB MADRID71DXT SUR B
JORNADA 59-11-2019OBSERVACIONES
CH POZUELO11JAB MADRID
ESTUDIANTES00CH MAGERIT
R.SOCIEDAD 192733MANZANARES
DXT SUR A32RACE
ROSALES28SPV COMPLUTENSE
HOCQUET03CH MADRID ROZAS
JORNADA 616-11-2019OBSERVACIONES
SPV COMPLUTENSE34HOCQUET
RACE41ROSALES
MANZANARES21DXT SUR A
CH MAGERIT100R.SOCIEDAD 1927
JAB MADRID40ESTUDIANTES
DXT SUR B06CH POZUELO
JORNADA 723-11-2019OBSERVACIONES
ESTUDIANTES72DXT SUR B
R.SOCIEDAD 1927 B12JAB MADRID
DXT SUR A24CH MAGERIT
ROSALES14MANZANARES
HOCQUET42RACE
CH MADRID ROZAS22SPV COMPLUTENSE
JORNADA 830-11-2019OBSERVACIONES
RACE32CH MADRID ROZAS
MANZANARES16HOCQUET
MAGERIT21ROSALES
JAB MADRID21DXT SUR A
DXT SUR B15R.SOCIEDAD 1927
CH POZUELO13ESTUDIANTES
JORNADA 914-12-2019OBSERVACIONES
R.SOCIEDAD 1927113CH POZUELO
DXT SUR A51DXT SUR B
ROSALES26JAB MADRID
HOCQUET51CH MAGERIT
CH MADRID ROZAS31MANZANARES
SPV COMPLUTENSE42RACE
JORNADA 1011-01-2020OBSERVACIONES
MANZANARES15SPV COMPLUTENSE
CH MAGERIT18CH MADRID ROZAS
JAB MADRID35HOCQUET
DXT SUR B26ROSALES
CH POZUELO16DXT SUR A
ESTUDIANTES42R.SOCIEDAD 1927
JORNADA 1119-01-2020OBSERVACIONES
DXT SUR A32ESTUDIANTES
ROSALES24CH POZUELO
HOCQUET100DXT SUR B
CH MADRID ROZAS31JAB MADRID
SPV COMPLUTENSE61CH MAGERIT
RACE34MANZANARES
CLUBJGEPTFTCDIFPTOBSERVACIONES
HOCQUET1090151173427
SPV COMPLUTENSE1081148153225
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS1081134102425
JAB MADRID1071231161522
RACE1060433221118
MANZANARES115243027317
CH MAGERIT105143326716
DXT SUR A115062832-415
ESTUDIANTES103252128-711
10ºCH POZUELO103163134-310
11ºR.SOCIEDAD 1927101181555-404
12ºC.ROSALES101092044-243
13ºDXT SUR B100010764-570